Ranking Federado 22/23 Ronda 3
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoJose Enrique Ruiz-Gimenez PuigRicardo Rguez AransayMaino, AndreaTony Villarejo
110003Jose Enrique Ruiz-Gimenez Puig7-5 / 3-6 / 10-4
201001Ricardo Rguez Aransay5-7 / 6-3 / 4-10
300000Maino, Andrea
400000Tony Villarejo


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoCervera, JuanDaniel TejedorDiego Fernandez RodriguezJesus Perea
500000Cervera, Juan
600000Daniel Tejedor
700000Diego Fernandez Rodriguez
800000Jesus Perea


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoDávalos Lafuente, GuillermoMartin López. AndresGuillemo Reyes LopezJose Antonio CorbachoVictor Manuel Sanchez Mosteiro
910003Dávalos Lafuente, Guillermo6-4 / 6-1
1001001Martin López. Andres4-6 / 1-6
1100000Guillemo Reyes Lopez
1200000Jose Antonio Corbacho
1300000Victor Manuel Sanchez Mosteiro


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoBorja Sevilla San JuanEscudero, EnriqueIrouschek, JorgArenas, Raul
1420006Borja Sevilla San Juan6-1 / 6-46-2 / 6-0
1511004Escudero, Enrique1-6 / 4-66-4 / 4-6 / 10-3
1601001Irouschek, Jorg4-6 / 6-4 / 3-10
1701001Arenas, Raul2-6 / 0-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoSaro, Juan JoseJavier Rodriguez HerranzAntonio Garcia AparicioAngel Fernandez GuerraDe Breuil, Jean
1821007Saro, Juan Jose3-6 / 2-64-6 / 6-2 / 6-06-0 / 6-1
1910003Javier Rodriguez Herranz6-3 / 6-2
2001001Antonio Garcia Aparicio6-4 / 2-6 / 0-6
2101001Angel Fernandez Guerra0-6 / 1-6
2200000De Breuil, Jean


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoGarcia, ClementeAntonio Martinez EspinAgustin Navarro SanchezMartinez Garcia, Emilio Abilio
2320006Garcia, Clemente6-3 / 1-6 / 10-46-3 / 7-5
2401001Antonio Martinez Espin3-6 / 6-1 / 4-10
2501001Agustin Navarro Sanchez3-6 / 5-7
2600000Martinez Garcia, Emilio Abilio


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoRobinnson, RossNicolas Ierino FrancoD´Aram, ThomasFrancisco Lapeña MartinTijeras Casado, Daniel
2710003Robinnson, Ross6-1 / 6-2
2801001Nicolas Ierino Franco1-6 / 2-6
2900000D´Aram, Thomas
3000000Francisco Lapeña Martin
3100000Tijeras Casado, Daniel


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoAyuso Ajenjo, DanielCanosa Daroca, PauJose Manuel SerranoRichante, Miguel
3210003Ayuso Ajenjo, Daniel6-3 / 6-2
3301001Canosa Daroca, Pau3-6 / 2-6
3400000Jose Manuel Serrano
3500000Richante, Miguel


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoRuiz Ruiz, JavierPrieto del Portillo, IsidroDo Nascimiento Bueno, GabrielMorali Tella, Daniel
3610003Ruiz Ruiz, Javier6-0 / 6-1
3701001Prieto del Portillo, Isidro0-6 / 1-6
3800000Do Nascimiento Bueno, Gabriel
3900000Morali Tella, Daniel


Grupo 10
GPENPTEquipoAranguez Gonzalez, PabloGil, FabienAlonso Sanchez. AlfredoAlvarez Lopez, CarlosCarlos Collado
4010003Aranguez Gonzalez, Pablo6-2 / 6-4
4101001Gil, Fabien2-6 / 4-6
4200000Alonso Sanchez. Alfredo
4300000Alvarez Lopez, Carlos
4400000Carlos Collado


Grupo 11
GPENPTEquipoBouchard,QuentinGuijarro, AngelEugenio Hernandez RodriguezPalmero Martin, SantiagoCobos Porras, Hector
4521007Bouchard,Quentin6-0 / 6-44-6 / 6-2 / 7-106-3 / 6-2
4611004Guijarro, Angel0-6 / 4-65-7 / 6-3 / 10-7
4711004Eugenio Hernandez Rodriguez6-4 / 2-6 / 10-77-5 / 3-6 / 7-10
4801001Palmero Martin, Santiago3-6 / 2-6
4900000Cobos Porras, Hector


Grupo 12
GPENPTEquipoBopp, YannickBarlet, ThierryFernandez López, Carlos AntonioAlonso Las Heras, LuisArranz Salamanca, Miguel Angel
5030009Bopp, Yannick3-6 / 7-5 / 10-86-3 / 4-6 / 10-76-3 / 4-6 / 10-4
5101001Barlet, Thierry6-3 / 5-7 / 8-10
5201001Fernandez López, Carlos Antonio3-6 / 6-4 / 7-10
5301001Alonso Las Heras, Luis3-6 / 6-4 / 4-10
5400000Arranz Salamanca, Miguel Angel


Grupo 13
GPENPTEquipoDelarovera, WagnerJaime Castel HernandezAcedo Pison, AdrianCarlos Melendez GarciaSánchez Lambas, Ignacio
5510003Delarovera, Wagner6-4 / 6-3
5601001Jaime Castel Hernandez4-6 / 3-6
5700000Acedo Pison, Adrian
5800000Carlos Melendez Garcia
5900000Sánchez Lambas, Ignacio


Grupo 14
GPENPTEquipoLuis Prieto MartinezSantiago Perez ArriazuVacas, Sergio Lestón Sanz, MiguelAparicio Silvestre, Alfonso
6010003Luis Prieto Martinez7-6 / 7-6
6110003Santiago Perez Arriazu6-2 / 3-6 / 6-2
6201001Vacas, Sergio2-6 / 6-3 / 2-6
6301001 Lestón Sanz, Miguel6-7 / 6-7
6400000Aparicio Silvestre, Alfonso


Grupo 15
GPENPTEquipoIsrael Pozo AlvarezAoiz Orduna, Jose MiguelJuan Cueto Alvarez de SotomayorOdriozola, MiguelNavarro Martinez de Abeellanosa, Javier
6520006Israel Pozo Alvarez6-2 / 7-66-4 / 6-3
6610003Aoiz Orduna, Jose Miguel6-1 / 2-6 / 10-4
6702002Juan Cueto Alvarez de Sotomayor2-6 / 6-71-6 / 6-2 / 4-10
6801001Odriozola, Miguel4-6 / 3-6
6900000Navarro Martinez de Abeellanosa, Javier


Grupo 16
GPENPTEquipoFernandez Periañez, AngelVilla Molina, LuisGonzalez Gonzalez, Jose RamonVillamagua Arias, NormanEstomba, Joseba
7020006Fernandez Periañez, Angel7-5 / 6-31-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
7110003Villa Molina, Luis6-3 / 6-3
7202002Gonzalez Gonzalez, Jose Ramon5-7 / 3-63-6 / 3-6
7301001Villamagua Arias, Norman6-1 / 2-6 / 2-6
7400000Estomba, Joseba


Grupo 17
GPENPTEquipoAntonio Navarro GandiaJorge Ricardo Alonsode Pedro Rodriguez-Vilariño, JavierLuque Jimenez, KikoTeodoro Sanz
7511004Antonio Navarro Gandia6-2 / 5-7 / 10-86-4 / 4-6 / 8-10
7611004Jorge Ricardo Alonso2-6 / 7-5 / 8-106-4 / 3-6 / 10-8
7710003de Pedro Rodriguez-Vilariño, Javier4-6 / 6-4 / 10-8
7801001Luque Jimenez, Kiko4-6 / 6-3 / 8-10
7900000Teodoro Sanz


Grupo 18
GPENPTEquipoIturzaeta Fano, SergioJavier Garcia DiazJose Ignacio Lopez GonzalezMichel, MarcSanz Madrigal, Sergio
8010003Iturzaeta Fano, Sergio7-6 / 6-3
8101001Javier Garcia Diaz6-7 / 3-6
8200000Jose Ignacio Lopez Gonzalez
8300000Michel, Marc
8400000Sanz Madrigal, Sergio


Grupo 19
GPENPTEquipoChaves Herrero, EnriqueFerrer Gonzalez, DavidMoreno, PabloRoger HyamSerrano, Víctor
8500000Chaves Herrero, Enrique
8600000Ferrer Gonzalez, David
8700000Moreno, Pablo
8800000Roger Hyam
8900000Serrano, Víctor


Grupo 20
GPENPTEquipoAna IllánArroyo Hailuoto, JanBenni, GianlucaMartínez Pérez, IgnacioMoreno Guerra, Raul
9000000Ana Illán
9100000Arroyo Hailuoto, Jan
9200000Benni, Gianluca
9300000Martínez Pérez, Ignacio
9400000Moreno Guerra, Raul


Grupo 21
GPENPTEquipoSilvan, AlvaroHernandez Trejo, Jose LuisHerrera Romera, Jorge DavidBelsa Gil, JaimeBorrego Arranz, Pablo
9520006Silvan, Alvaro6-2 / 6-46-4 / 7-6
9611004Hernandez Trejo, Jose Luis2-6 / 4-66-1 / 6-0
9702002Herrera Romera, Jorge David4-6 / 6-71-6 / 0-6
9800000Belsa Gil, Jaime
9900000Borrego Arranz, Pablo